法国公开赛的比赛顺序



  • 2019-07-20
  • 来源:永乐国际-官网直营~

法国公开赛于2009年5月27日星期三举行

(所有时间都在当地,距离BST + 1小时)

Phillipe Chatrier: 11 00(3) Andy Murray(Gbr)v Potito Starace(Ita) ,(21)Alize Cornet(Fra)v Maret Ani(Est),Tamarine Tanasugarn(Tha)v(8)Ana Ivanovic(Ser) ,Josselin Ouanna(Fra)v(20)Marat Safin(Rus),(3)Venus Williams(美国)v Lucie Safarova(Cze)

Suzanne Lenglen: 11 00(1)Dinara Safina(Rus)v Vitalia Diatchenko(Rus),Fabrice Santoro(Fra)v Christophe Rochus(Bel),Robert Kendrick(美国)v(7)Gilles Simon(Fra),(11) )Nadia Petrova(Rus)v Maria Sharapova(Rus),(1)Rafael Nadal(Spa)v Teimuraz Gabashvili(Rus)

Court 1:11:00 Julie Coin(Fra)v(27)Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova(Rus),Polona Hercog(Slo)v Aravane Rezai(Fra),(18)Radek Stepanek(Cze)v Mathieu Montcourt(Fra),(10) )Nikolay Davydenko(Rus)v Diego Junqueira(Arg)

Court 2:11:00(9)Victoria Azarenka(Blr)v Kristina Barrois(Ger),Philipp Petzschner(Ger)v(8)Fernando Verdasco(Spa),Nicolas Massu(Chi)v(17)Stanislas Wawrinka(Swi) ,Dusan Vemic(Ser)和Mischa Zverev(Ger)v Michael Llodra(Fra)和Fabrice Santoro(Fra),Andrea Hlavackova(Cze)和Lucie Hradecka(Cze)v(5)Serena Williams(美国)和Venus Williams(美国) )

Court 3:11:00(12)Fernando Gonzalez(Chi)v Rui Machado(Por),Dudi Sela(Isr)v(13)Marin Cilic(Cro),(32)Iveta Benesova(Cze)v Alla Kudryavtseva(Rus) ,(7)Daniela Hantuchova(Svk)和Ai Sugiyama(Jpn)v Emilie Loit(Fra)和Kristina Mladenovic(Fra)

Court 4:11:00 Arantxa Rus(Ned)v Yaroslava Shvedova(Kaz),Elena Vesnina(Rus)v(29)Agnes Szavay(Hun),Sorana-Mihaela Cirstea(Rom)和Caroline Wozniacki(Den)v(8) Maria Kirilenko(Rus)和Flavia Pennetta(Ita),Stephanie Cohen Aloro(Fra)和Alize Cornet(Fra)v(12)Victoria Azarenka(Blr)和Elena Vesnina(Rus)

Court 5:11:00(30)Victor Hanescu(Rom)v Mikhail Youzhny(Rus),Akgul Amanmuradova(Uzb)v Olga Govortsova(Blr),Kinnie Laisne(Fra)和Stephanie Vonqsouthi(Fra)v Maret Ani(Est) &Kaia Kanepi(Est),Yaroslava Shvedova(Kaz)和Tamarine Tanasugarn(Tha)诉Jill Craybas(美国)和Carly Gullickson(美国)

Court 6:11:00 Janko Tipsarevic(Ser)v(28)Feliciano Lopez(Spa),(20)Dominika Cibulkova(Svk)v Kirsten Flipkens(Bel),Gisela Dulko(Arg)v Anna-Lena Groenefeld(Ger), (23)Robin Soderling(Swe)和Denis Istomin(Uzb)

Court 7:11:00(25)Na Li(Chn)v Timea Bacsinszky(Swi),(21)Dmitry Tursunov(Rus)v Arnaud Clement(Fra),Michelle Larcher De Brito(Por)v(15)Jie Zheng( Chn),Nicolas Kiefer(Ger)v(14)David Ferrer(Spa),Andrey Golubev(Kaz)v Lleyton Hewitt(Aus)

Court 8:11:00 Sophie Lefevre(Fra)和Aurelie Vedy(Fra)v Alona Bondarenko(Ukr)和Kateryna Bondarenko(Ukr),Marc Lopez(水疗)和Tommy Robredo(水疗中心)v Juan Ignacio Chela(Arg)和Eduardo Schwank(Arg),Jan Hernych(Cze)和Christophe Rochus(Bel)v Andreas Beck(Ger)和Jean-Claude Scherrer(Swi),(13)Stephen Huss(Aus)和Ross Hutchins(Gbr)诉Jose Acasuso(Arg) )&Fernando Gonzalez(Chi),(3)Anabel Medina Garrigues(Spa)和Virginia Ruano Pascual(Spa)v Dominika Cibulkova(Svk)和Virginie Razzano(Fra)

Court 9:11:00 Julie Ditty(美国)和Maria Emilia Salerni(Arg)v Marta Domachowska(Pol)和Tamira Paszek(Aut),(14)Chia-Jung Chuang(Tpe)和Sania Mirza(Ind)v Ipek Senoglu (Tur)和Yanina Wickmayer(Bel),Ekaterina Makarova(Rus)和Arantxa Parra Santonja(水疗)v Mariya Koryttseva(Ukr)和Galina Voskoboeva(Kaz),(10)Marcelo Melo(胸罩)和Andre Sa(胸罩)v Igor Kunitsyn(Rus)和Dmitry Tursunov(Rus)

Court 10:11:00 Tathiana Garbin(Ita)和Roberta Vinci(Ita)v(2)Kveta Peschke(Cze)和Lisa Raymond(美国),(1)Cara Black(Zim)和Liezel Huber(美国)v Melinda Czink (Hun)和Nathalie Grandin(Rsa),Maximo Gonzalez(Arg)和Juan Monaco(Arg)v(12)Frantisek Cermak(Cze)和Michael Mertinak(Svk),(6)Nuria Llagostera Vives(Spa)和Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez(Spa)v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova(Rus)和Francesca Schiavone(Ita),Jelena Dokic(Aus)和Alisa Kleybanova(Rus)v Petra Cetkovska(Cze)和Carla Suarez-Navarro(温泉)

Court 11:11:00 Ekaterina Dzehalevich(Blr)和Andreja Klepac(Slo)v Eva Hrdinova(Cze)和Nicole Vaidisova(Cze),Julian Knowle(Aut)和Jurgen Melzer(Aut)诉Oscar Hernandez(Spa)和Albert Montanes (Spa),Liga Dekmeijere(Lat)和Aleksandra Wozniak(Can)v(9)Su-Wei Hsieh(Tpe)&Shuai Peng(Chn),Rajeev Ram(美国)和Bobby Reynolds(美国)v Andrei Pavel(Rom) &Horia Tecau(Rom),David Martin(美国)和Sam Querrey(美国)v(15)Travis Parrott(美国)和Filip Polasek(Svk)

Court 14:11:00(6)Mariusz Fyrstenberg(Pol)和Marcin Matkowski(Pol)v Sebastian Prieto(Arg)和Martin Vassallo Arguello(Arg),Vera Dushevina(Rus)和Anastasia Rodionova(Aus)v(15)Nathalie Dechy(Fra)和Mara Santangelo(Ita),Rohan Bopanna(Ind)和Jonathan Erlich(Isr)v Guillermo Garcia-Lopez(Spa)和Sergio Roitman(Arg),Viktoria Kutuzova(Ukr)和Aravane Rezai(Fra)v Agnieszka Radwanska(Pol)和Urszula Radwanska(Pol),(7)Max Mirnyi(Blr)和Andy Ram(Isr)v Wesley Moodie(Rsa)和Dick Norman(Bel)

Court 16:11:00 Mathilde Johansson(Fra)&Pauline Parmentier(Fra)v Violette Huck(Fra)&Laura Thorpe(Fra),Jeremy Chardy(Fra)和Marc Gicquel(Fra)v(5)Bruno Soares(Bra) &Kevin Ullyett(Zim),Tsvetana Pironkova(Bul)和Selima Sfar(Tun)v(4)Samantha Stosur(Aus)和Rennae Stubbs(Aus),James Cerretani(美国)和Sergiy Stakhovsky(Ukr)v Nicolas Almagro(Spa) )&Ivan Navarro(水疗),Christopher Kas(Ger)和Rogier Wassen(Ned)v(16)Martin Damm(Cze)和Robert Lindstedt(Swe)

Court 17:11:00(31)Nicolas Almagro(Spa)v Ernests Gulbis(Lat),Lucie Hradecka(Cze)v(22)Carla Suarez-Navarro(Spa),Julien Benneteau(Fra)和Nicolas Mahut(Fra)v Jerome Haehnel(Fra)和Florent Serra(Fra),Arnaud Clement(Fra)和Nicolas Devilder(Fra)v(8)Pablo Cuevas(Uru)和Luis Horna(Per),(3)Lukas Dlouhy(Cze)和Leander Paes (Ind)v Sebastien De Chaunac(Fra)和Benoit Paire(Fra)




    • 娱乐排行